Sócios Remidos

Junho/2022
VA (Ref) Bernardo Jose Pierantoni Gamboa
CA (Ref-Md) Carlos Edson Martins da Silva
CA (Ref) Jose Eduardo Borges de Souza
CMG (Ref-CD) Sergio Gemmal
CMG (Ref) Thomas Donkin Reis e Silva de Queiros

Maio/ 2022
Sra. Gladis Duarte dos Santos
CA (Ref) Roberio da Cunha Coutinho
CMG (Ref) Bruno Walter Chagas Considera
Sra. Ana Lucia de Magalhães Ottoni da Silva
1º Ten (RM2-Md) Accacio Jose Lazaro

Abril/2022
Sra. Vera Maria de Araujo P. Perdigão Coelho
CMG Alberto Bento Alves
CF (Ref) Sergio da Fonseca Fontes
1T (RM1-QCCA) Luiz Antonio Pagot
CT (IM) Garrone Viot Pinheiro
CC (Ref-T) Rodovaldo Araujo de Lemos

Março/2022
CC (Ref-EN) Jose Claudio Couchon Trevia
CMG (Ref-IM) Carlos Felipe Lopes de Britto
CMG (Ref) Ismael Pontes Paula
Sra. Alzira Miranda Conde Peixoto

Fevereiro/ 2022
CMG (Ref) Marco Antonio de Azambuja Montes
Sra. Fatima Maria Salgado de Mello
CMG (Ref) Jacques Salomon Crispim Soares Pinto

Janeiro/2022
CMG (Ref) Alexandre Villella Dias
Sra. Tania Lucia de Carvalho Baptista Abreu
CC (Ref-AA) Aldari Gomes Vieira
CMG (Ref-T) Roberto Otavio Baeta Couto
CMG (Ref) Fernando Cesar Diogo de Alcantara
CMG (Ref-En) Orpet Jose Marques Peixoto
CC (T) Jose Fernando Sardinha
CMG (Ref) Luis Fernando Carvalho dos Santos
CMG (Ref) Walter Mesiano Savastano Junior
CMG (Ref) Girson Soares da Guia
CMG (Ref) Walter Morlin Mendes
CMG (Ref-IM) Paulo Salles e Almeida

Dezembro/ 2021
AE (Ref) Alvaro Luiz Pinto
CF (Ref-QCCA) Alberto Hiroshi Masuda
CT (Ref-QCCA) Jose Carlos Rollemberg
CMG (RM1) Paulo Renato Pimentel Nogueira
CMG (RM1) Luis Antonio Winckler Annes
CF (Ref-AA) Jose Ribamar Moreira da Silva
CMG (Ref-Md) Dennis Peter Lindoso Clark
CMG (RM1) Francisco Haranaka
Sra. Suzete Silva Trovao
Sra. Marsen Garcia Pinto Coelho
CMG (Ref-Md) Saulo Bulcao Pinto de Lima
CMG (RM1-Md) Luiz Pedro Dario
CMG (Ref) Wilson Silva da Rocha
Sra. Roseny Guimaraes dos Santos
CMG (Ref) Paulo Roberto Ramos da Silva
CA (RM1-Md) Manoel de Almeida Moreira Filho

Novembro/ 2021
AE (RM1) Eduardo Bacellar Leal Ferreira
CF (Ref-T) Francisco Mauro da Silva Ferreira
CF (Ref-IM) Carlos Henrique Ziegler Dore
CF (Ref) João Carlos Santos Pombo
Sra. Maria do Carmo Fernandes Rodrigues
CA (Ref) Asclepiades Jose Colmerauer dos Santos
CC (Ref-T) Eduardo Hooper Delayti
Sra. Vita Maria de V Pedroso Grams Gentil
2º T (RM2-QCCA) Emilio Jorge Lydia

Outubro/ 2021
CMG (AA) Arnaldo Jose dos Santos
CMG Ricardo Tavares Verdolin
VA Nelson Garrone Palma Velloso

Setembro/ 2021
CF (Ref-T) João Carlos Gonçalves
CMG (Ref) Alfredo Lopes da Silva Marun
1º Ten (RM2-IM) Leo Renato Kuenzer Bond
CMG (Ref) João Luiz Lemos Pinto
CMG (Ref) Ocleci Machado da Costa
Sra Arlete Cunha de Oliveira
CMG (Ref-IM) Washington Tavares Gomes Filho
CMG (Ref) Lauri Rui Ramos
CC (Ref-T) Jose Muller Costa

Agosto/ 2021
CF Jose Luiz Allen Lacolla Montano
CMG Fernando Antonio Pereira da Silva
CF Julio Cesar Ferreira da Silva
CA Antonio Ruy de Almeida Silva
Sra. Margarida Guiomar Cosentino de Carvalho

Julho/ 2021
CMG (IM) Alberto Tourinho dos Santos
CMG Edmundo Abreu de Paiva 
1ºTEN (CD) Fernando dos Santos Ferreira
CMG Raymundo Luiz Garcez Palha
Sra. Sandra Luzia Lessa Pieroni
CMG Paulo Sergio Silveira Costa
CMG (IM) Carlos Eduardo do Espirito Santo Tavares
CMG Sergio Luiz da Motta Zorovich
CMG (EN) Carlos Alexandre Orosco Coelho Lobo
VA (EN) Carlos Passos Bezerril
CMG Valter Pinto
Sra. Vera Maria Ribeiro de Magalhaes 

 

Junho/ 2021
CT (Ref-AA) Gerardo Pereira da Silva
CMG (Ref) Jose Luiz de Souza
Sra. Ligia Marita Rangel Honaiser

Maio/ 2021
Sra. Christina Mauricio Garcia Japiassu
Sra. Elaine Deccache Porto e Albuquerque
Sra. Lucia Regina Almeida de Miranda
1º Ten (Ref-FN) Augusto de Moura Diniz Junior
CMG (Ref-EN) Leonardo Silveira Carvalho de Souza

Abril/ 2021
CF (Ref-T) Eduardo Sinezio de Menezes Filho
CF (Ref-IM) Antonio Carlos Ferreira Figueiredo

Fevereiro/ 2021
CMG (T) Bartolomeo Elias A Torres
CC (T) Sergio Ramos do Nascimento
2ºTen (RM2) Paulo Cesar Queiroz Hermida
CF (T) Salvador Tadeu Guedes
CMG (FN) Nei de Almeida Santos
CMG (FN) João Simões Vagos Filho

Janeiro/ 2021
Sra. Gilda Correa de Sa e Benevides
CC (Ref-AA) Sebastião Benedito de Almeida
Sra. Monica Fonseca Mesquita Spranger
CF (Ref-FN) Cesar Augusto Soares de Souza
CMG (Ref-EN) Ernane Calado de Souza Melo

dezembro/ 2020
CMG (Ref-EN) Antonio Aniello Troccoli
Sra. Regina Maria da Silva Carvalho 
CT (Ref-AFN) Justo Ferreira Guerra
CC (Ref-QCIM) Victor Hugo Duarte 
CMG (Ref) Antonio Jorge Marinho
CC (Ref-QCFN) Celso Iremar Dotto 
CMG (Ref-FN) Jose Gustavo Poppe de Figueiredo
CT (Ref-AA) Jose Americo de Oliveira Mendes
CT (Ref-AA) Cicero Joao Pereira
CMG (Ref) Carlos Antonio Boeke Franceschin
CMG (Ref-EN) Fernando da Costa Magalhaes
CT (Ref) Victor de Oliveira Souhami 
CMG (Ref-FN) Joao Baptista Cordeiro de Mello
CF (QCCA) Alenicio Cavalcante de Mello
2º Ten (RM2) Mario Luiz Cosenza
CMG (Ref-IM) Elcio Ribeiro da Silva
Sra. Azinette Cavalcante Fujimoto
1º Ten (Ref-AA) Rubens Alves de Freitas
CMG (Ref) Luiz Alfredo Ferrari Rey

novembro/ 2020
Sra. Marilena Seabra de Mello
CMG (Ref) Paulo Roberto Faria 
CMG (RM1-EN) Rogerio Porto Mendes
CMG (Ref) Agnaldo Xavier Furtado
CF (RM1-T) Hamilton Rodrigues Arejano Perdomo
CMF (Ref) Edgar Nilton de Rezende Barbosa
CMG (Ref) Arnaldo Sonato Martins Caiado
CC (Ref-IM) Olinto Gomes Losada
CMG (RM1-QCIM) Carlos Augusto Diniz Dias
 
outubro/ 2020
CC (RM1- T) Hernando da Costa Bernardelli
CC (Ref-AA) Manuel Gomes da Costa
CMG (Ref-IM) Jose Saba Habib
CA (RM1) Carlos Afonso Fernandes Testoni
Sra. Chryseide Maria Brasil Salgado de Oliveira
 
setembro/ 2020
CMG Masakatsu Kakehashi
Sra. Nara Rodrigues Alves
CMG (Md) Wilson Alves Pariz
CF (T) Antonio Bulbol Borges
CC (T) Pedro Paulo Alves de Almeida

 
agosto/ 2020
CF Glauco Cabral Monteiro de Castro
CMG (RM1) Jean Christophe da Silva Marques 

 

julho/ 2020
CMG Cleber de Melo Sousa
CMG Lucimar Luciano de Oliveira 
CF Carlos Alberto Watzl
Sra. Marli de Salles Pires
CMG José Luiz de Souza Batista
CMG Nelson Pereira Mendonça Junior 
CMG Geraldo Gondim Juaçaba Filho
CF José Jonas Bastos Souza
CMG (FN) Mario Marcio Pimentel de Freitas
CMG (FN) Jose Francisco Ribeiro Hassan
CMG Marcos Augusto Dias Ferreira
CMG Carlos Augusto Lisboa Soares
CMG (FN) Fernando Mose da Silva Abreu
CMG José Eduardo Freire de Carvalho
CT Marcos Antônio de Almeida
CMG Fernando de Castro Lima França
CMG José Eduardo Almeida dos Santos
CMG Marcos de Andrade Pinto
CF Ary Magalhães Marinho
CMG Fabio Lobo da Costa Ruiz
CMG Marcio Caetano da Silva
CA Marco Antônio Guimaraes Falcão
CMG (EN) Sergio Garcia da Costa Freitas
CMG Arlei Caetano Franco
CMG Everton Nassur Sant’Anna
CMG Jorge Eduardo de Carvalho Rocha
CMG (IM) Manoel Isidro de Miranda Neto
CMG Sergio Baptista Soares
CMG Evandro Carlos Alves Santos
CMG (FN) João Cesar dos Santos Batista
CMG Manoel Fernandes de Oliveira Neto
CMG Sebastião de Andrade Filho
CMG Evandro de Araújo Sobral Filho
CA João Arthur do Carmo Hildebrandt
CMG (IM) Manoel Cesário da Silva
AE Elis Treidler Oberg
CMG Jairo Bezerril Fontenelle
CMG Renato Wright Maia
CMG (IM) Ivan Queiroz Garcia
CMG (IM) Luiz Tarcísio Lima Matos

 
junho/ 2020
CMG Nelson Elias Chaiben
Sra. Maria Teresa Batistuta
 
maio/ 2020
CA Antônio Frederico Motta Arentz

 
abril / 2020
Sra. Armanda Maria de Azevedo Cordeiro
 
março / 2020
CT (IM) Paulo Afonso Maldonado Junior
CMG Antonio Cesar Martins Sepulveda
 
fevereiro / 2020
2º Ten (RM2) Fernando Armbrust Lohmann
CC (RM1-AA) Iraja Gomes Subilhaga
CC (RM1-AA) Adalberto Vituriano Rolim
CMG (Ref-Md) Jose Correa de Oliveira Andrade
 

janeiro / 2020
VAlte (Ref-EN) Armando de Senna Bittencourt
VAlte (Ref-FN) Paulo cesar Stingelim Guimarães
CMG (RM1) Francisco Carlos Ortiz de Holanda Chaves
CC (Ref-T) Gilson Carvalho de Brito
CMG (RM1-S) Julio Henrique Bon
CMG (Ref-IM) Dhalmo Costa de Almeida

dezembro / 2019
CMG (Ref) Aureo Silva Rabello
CMG (Ref) Sérgio Cardoso Fraga
Sra. Regina Coeli da Rocha Braga
CMG (Ref) Valdir de Souza e Silva
CC (Ref) João Raphael Borja Reis de Moura
CMG (Ref) Paulo Cesar dos Santos Gonçalves
CMG (Ref-Md) Francisco Izidro Filho

novembro / 2019
VAlte José Geraldo Fernandes Nunes
CMG Pedro Gomes dos Santos Filho
CMG Marcos Vital
CMG Francisco Abdoral Rocha Coelho

outubro / 2019
CMG Luiz Roberto Jahnel
CMG Wibson Gonçalves Quintão 
CMG (Md) Jaime Coelho Carlos Magno
CMG Paulo Roberto Oliveira Mesquita Spranger
Sra. Vera Lucia Cordeiro de Brito
CMG Mario Almeida Vidal
CMG Adalton Salgueiro de Freitas
CMG (IM) Euler Jose Monteiro Cavalcante
CMG Fernando Manoel Athayde Reis
CMG Victor Luiz de Lima Ferreira Alves
Sra. Sheila Gloria Bastos da Silva
Alte Esq Gilberto Max Roffé Hirschfeld
CMG (T) Melquiades Alves Pinto
CMG Geraldo Ferreira Coelho
CMG (AA) Hamilton Oliveira Brito
CMG Jose Afonso Coelho Soledade Janot de Mattos

setembro / 2019
CMG (IM) Murillo de Souza Dutra
CMG (IM) Paulo Marcos Coutinho Sobral
1º Ten (QC-IM) Alcides Ribeiro dos Santos

 

agosto / 2019
Sra. Vera Lucia Abunahman Freitas
CMG William Pinto Coelho
CF Marco Aurelio Reitstein Mendes da Silva
CMG Jose Ayres Fortes Bustamante Filho

julho / 2019
CMG Leo Kenji Kato 
CMG Eutiquio Torres Calazans Junior 
Sra. Ana Lucia Mendes Longo
CMG Aloysio Barbuto Dias
VAlte Francisco Antonio Magalhaes Laranjeira